HráčTímGólyŽKČK
Šosták LadislavČERVENÉ MRAVCE futsal team2600
Havrila JaroslavOCHRANNÉ KRÍDLA futsal team2000
Repík jirkoOCHRANNÉ KRÍDLA futsal team1600
Šuster LadislavLetná Záhradka1600
Kačmarik JozefLetná Záhradka1300
Sekerák MarekOCHRANNÉ KRÍDLA futsal team1200
Seman MiroslavLetná Záhradka1200
Kočiš PeterSLÁVIA TU1200
Sabol MartinH&V INVESTMENT1200
Fotta PeterKEĎ MôŽEM POMôŽEM1100
Hrabčák MarekKEĎ MôŽEM POMôŽEM1100
Janočko AdriánLetná Záhradka1000
Mezeš MiroslavBAR V LESE NA KVP1000
LiptákČERVENÉ MRAVCE futsal team900
MitríkH&V INVESTMENT900
Slezák MilanKEĎ MôŽEM POMôŽEM800
Bačo SebastianNLF BAUTEC800
Fedor AdamNLF BAUTEC800
Kolodzej JánLetná Záhradka800
Gluchman GerhardOCHRANNÉ KRÍDLA futsal team700
Hlivák ĽubomírSLÁVIA TU700
VeľasSLÁVIA TU700
Brunovský TonoSLÁVIA TU700
Grutka PeterNLF BAUTEC600
Šesták JakubLAMA AUTOCENTRUM600
KaščákSLÁVIA TU600
Béreš MartinBAR V LESE NA KVP500
Gluchman NicolasOCHRANNÉ KRÍDLA futsal team500
Battányi RomanLAMA AUTOCENTRUM500
Andreja MatúšLAMA AUTOCENTRUM500
Naď MatúšČERVENÉ MRAVCE futsal team500
Brožovský RadkoKEĎ MôŽEM POMôŽEM500
Gere MichalČERVENÉ MRAVCE futsal team500
Človečko DanoLetná Záhradka400
Bertovič JakubLAMA AUTOCENTRUM400
Pakos TomášLAMA AUTOCENTRUM400
Kofčák JakubNLF BAUTEC400
Kuruc TomášNLF BAUTEC400
Magač TomášOCHRANNÉ KRÍDLA futsal team400
Milichovský TomášČERVENÉ MRAVCE futsal team400
Macej JaroslavKEĎ MôŽEM POMôŽEM400
Kollár RadoslavOCHRANNÉ KRÍDLA futsal team400
LojanKEĎ MôŽEM POMôŽEM400
Šlehofer MatúšNLF BAUTEC400
Kanárik PeterČERVENÉ MRAVCE futsal team300
Alezár TomášBAR V LESE NA KVP300
ČervenýH&V INVESTMENT300
Kuruc MarekNLF BAUTEC300
Macej PigoKEĎ MôŽEM POMôŽEM300
UjheliKEĎ MôŽEM POMôŽEM300
Lukáč RobertKEĎ MôŽEM POMôŽEM300
PopovičSLÁVIA TU300
Mikita KevinH&V INVESTMENT300
SolovjovSLÁVIA TU300
CuperLAMA AUTOCENTRUM200
Klešč MatejLetná Záhradka200
Kočiš MilanSLÁVIA TU200
Neupauer RastislavBAR V LESE NA KVP200
Lukáč ErikNLF BAUTEC200
Hlushko IvanH&V INVESTMENT200
Keteleš JánLAMA AUTOCENTRUM200
Boda TomášLetná Záhradka200
ŠirotníkČERVENÉ MRAVCE futsal team100
Šlehoffer MatúšNLF BAUTEC100
Krížek FrantišekBAR V LESE NA KVP100
Biak PeterČERVENÉ MRAVCE futsal team100
Tabačko MartinOCHRANNÉ KRÍDLA futsal team100
Neupauer MatejBAR V LESE NA KVP100
Bujňák MiroslavBAR V LESE NA KVP100
KostovčíkSLÁVIA TU100
Hegeduš PatrikNLF BAUTEC100
Eštu PeterBAR V LESE NA KVP000
Giacomin FrancescoBAR V LESE NA KVP000
Slatina ErikOCHRANNÉ KRÍDLA futsal team000
ŠKOVRAN mARTINNLF BAUTEC000
Angyal ŠtefanOCHRANNÉ KRÍDLA futsal team000
Trusa TomášOCHRANNÉ KRÍDLA futsal team000
Klembala BrunoNLF BAUTEC000
Šmajda TomášNLF BAUTEC000
Varhol JánBAR V LESE NA KVP000
Pechy MartinNLF BAUTEC000
Haľko LukášBAR V LESE NA KVP000
Klembala BrunoNLF BAUTEC000
Šmajda TomášNLF BAUTEC000
Kover FilipNLF BAUTEC000
Kuruc MarekNLF BAUTEC000
Fedor AdamNLF BAUTEC000
Škovran MartinNLF BAUTEC000